اخبار روز سریالهاانتخاب سردبیرمراسم و جشنواره ها

لیست کامل برندگان Creative Arts Emmy Awards 2014 + گالری تصاویر

 

شنبه شب The Creative Arts Emmy Awards 2014 برگزار شد و جوایز بخشهای مختلف به برندگان اهدا شد. هموطنور که میدونید و هر سال اخبار مربوط به این مراسم رو منتشر میکنیم ، این مراسم بیشتر به پشت حنه و کارهای پشت دوربین اختصاص داره و خود مراسم اصلی Emmy 2014 هم 25 آگوست برگزار خواهد شد. لیست کامل برندگان رو به همراه گالری تصاویر این مرسا مدر زیر ملاحظه می فرمایید :

Outstanding Animated Program
Bob’s Burgers

Archer
Futurama
South Park
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Manhattan Project

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
Disney Mickey Mouse

Adventure Time
Disney Phineas and Ferb
Regular Show
Robot Chicken

Outstanding Guest Actor In A Drama Series
Joe Morton, Scandal
Paul Giamatti, Downton Abbey
Dylan Baker, The Good Wife
Reg E. Cathey, House Of Cards
Robert Morse, Mad Men
Beau Bridges, Masters of Sex

Outstanding Picture Editing For Short-Form Segments And Variety Specials
The Daily Show With Jon Stewart

AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute To Mel Brooks
Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays
The Colbert Report – People Destroying America: Vicco Mayor Johnny Cummings (Segment)
The Colbert Report – StePhfest Colbchella ‘013

Outstanding Picture Editing For Nonfiction Programming
The Square

American Masters
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
The Sixties: The Assassination Of President Kennedy

Outstanding Picture Editing For Reality Programming
Deadliest Catch

The Amazing Race
Naked And Afraid
Project Runway
Survivor
The Voice

Outstanding Casting For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
Fargo

American Horror Story: Coven
The Normal Heart

Outstanding Casting For A Drama Series
True Detective

Breaking Bad
Game Of Thrones
The Good Wife
House Of Cards
Sherlock: His Last Vow (Masterpiece)
Treme

Outstanding Casting For A Comedy Series
Orange Is The New Black

Louie
Modern Family
Nurse Jackie
Showtime
Veep

Outstanding Guest Actress In A Drama Series
Allison Janney, Masters of S+e.x

Margo Martindale, The Americans
Diana Rigg, Game of Thrones
Kate Mara, House of Cards
Jane Fonda, The Newsroom
Kate Burton, Scandal

Outstanding Guest Actor In A Comedy Series
Jimmy Fallon, Saturday Night Live

Bob Newhart, The Big Bang Theory
Nathan Lane, Modern Family
Steve Buscemi, Portlandia
Louis C.K., Saturday Night Live
Gary Cole, Veep

Outstanding Guest Actress In A Comedy Series
Uzo Aduba, Orange Is the New Black

Natasha Lyonne, Orange Is the New Black
Laverne Cox, Orange Is the New Black
Tina Fey, Saturday Night Live
Melissa McCarthy, Saturday Night Live
Joan Cusack, Shameless

Outstanding Variety Special
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute To Mel Brooks

The Beatles: The Night That Changed America
Best Of Late Night With Jimmy Fallon Primetime Special
Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays
The Kennedy Center Honors
Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles

Outstanding Writing For A Variety Series
The Colbert Report

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
Inside Amy Schumer
Portlandia

Outstanding Directing For A Variety Series
Saturday Night Live

The Colbert Report
The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
Portlandia
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Outstanding Special Class Program
67th Annual Tony Awards

The 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards
The Oscars
Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony
The Sound Of Music Live!

Outstanding Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program
Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis: President Barack Obama

Childrens Hospital
Parks And Rec In Europe
The Soup: True Detective
Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show Starring Bruno Mars

Outstanding Short-Format Nonfiction Program
For 30 Shorts

Comedians In Cars Getting Coffee
Cosmos: A National Geographic Deeper Dive
I Was There: Boston Marathon Bombings
Jay Leno’s Garage
Park Bench With Steve Buscemi

Outstanding Interactive Program
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Digital Experience

Comedy Central’s @midnight
Game of Thrones Premiere – Facebook Live and Instagram
The Voice

Outstanding Children’s Program
One Last Hug: Three Days At Grief Camp

Degrassi
Dog With A Blog
Good Luck Charlie
Nick News With Linda Ellerbee – Family Secrets: When Violence Hits Home
Wynton Marsalis – A YoungArts Masterclass

Outstanding Host For A Reality Or Reality-Competition Program
Jane Lynch, Hollywood Game Night

Betty White, Betty White’s Off Their Rockers
Tom Bergeron, Dancing With The Stars
Heidi Klum and Tim Gunn, Project Runway
Cat Deeley, So You Think You Can Dance
Anthony Bourdain, The Taste

Outstanding Narrator
Jeremy Irons, Game Of Lions

Daniel Craig, One Life
Jane Lynch, Penguins: Waddle All The Way
Henry Strozier, Too Cute!
Whoopi Goldberg, Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley

Outstanding Structured Reality Program
Shark Tank

Antiques Roadshow
MythBusters
Undercover Boss
Who Do You Think You Are?

Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Deadliest Catch

Alaska: The Last Frontier
Flipping Out
Million Dollar Listing New York
Wahlburgers
Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan

Outstanding Documentary Or Nonfiction Special
JFK -American Experience

Paycheck To Paycheck: The Life And Times Of Katrina Gilbert
Running From Crazy
The Sixties: The Assassination Of President Kennedy
The Square
Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley

Outstanding Documentary Or Nonfiction Series
American Masters
Years Of Living Dangerously

Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
Pioneers Of Television
The World Wars

Outstanding Informational Series Or Special
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Vice
Inside The Actors Studio
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
The Writers’ Room

Exceptional Merit In Documentary Filmmaking
Life According To Sam

The Amish: Shunned (American Experience)
Brave Miss World
Hillsborough (30 For 30 Soccer Stories)

Outstanding Writing For Nonfiction Programming
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
JFK (American Experience)
The World Wars
Years Of Living Dangerously

Outstanding Directing For Nonfiction Programming
The Square

The Amazing Race
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
Regular Show
Robot Chicken
Project Runway
Shark Tank

Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance
Harry Shearer, The Simpsons

Disney Mickey Mouse
Dog With A Blog
Family Guy
Futurama
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains In Paradise

Outstanding Art Direction For A Contemporary Or Fantasy Series -Single-Camera
Game Of Thrones

House Of Cards
Justified
True Blood
True Detective

Outstanding Art Direction For A Period Series, Miniseries Or A Movie (Single-Camera)
Boardwalk Empire

American Horror Story: Coven
Downton Abbey
Mad Men
Masters Of Sex

Outstanding Art Direction For A Contemporary Program (Half-Hour Or Less)
House Of Lies

The Big Bang Theory
Modern Family
Silicon Valley
Veep
HBO

Outstanding Art Direction For Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program
The Oscars

Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
Portlandia
Saturday Night Live
Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony
The Voice

Outstanding Choreography
So You Think You Can Dance – Routines: Puttin’ on the Ritz / Gold Rush / Run the World

Dancing With The Stars – Routines: Human / Ameksa / Too Darn Hot
Derek Hough, Choreographer
So You Think You Can Dance – Routines: Trigger / Sand / The Gravel Road
So You Think You Can Dance – Routines: Edge of Glory / Feelin’ Good / I Can’t Make You Love Me
So You Think You Can Dance – Routines: Hanging by a Thread / Wicked Game / Medicine

Outstanding Cinematography For A Multi-Camera Series
How I Met Your Mother

The Exes
Last Man Standing
Mike & Molly
2 Broke Girls

Outstanding Cinematography For A Single-Camera Series
True Detective – Who Goes There

Breaking Bad
Game Of Thrones – Two Swords
Game Of Thrones – The Lion and the Rose
Homeland – The Star
House Of Cards – Chapter 18

Outstanding Cinematography For A Miniseries Or Movie
Sherlock: His Last Vow -Masterpiece

Fargo – Buridan’s Ass
Fargo – The Crocodile’s Dilemma
Fleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond
Killing Kennedy
The Normal Heart

Outstanding Cinematography For Nonfiction Programming
The Square

Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown – Tokyo
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown – Punjab
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
Vice

Outstanding Cinematography For Reality Programming
Deadliest Catch

Alaska: The Last Frontier
The Amazing Race
Project Runway
Survivor

Outstanding Commercial
Misunderstood – Apple

Childlike Imagination – General Imagination
Hero’s Welcome – Budweiser
Possibilities – Nike
Puppy Love – Budweiser

Outstanding Costumes For A Series
Game Of Thrones

Boardwalk Empire
Downton Abbey
Mad Men
Once Upon A Time

Outstanding Costumes For A Miniseries, Movie or Special
The Normal Heart

American Horror Story: Coven
House Of Versace
Sherlock: His Last Vow (Masterpiece)
The White Queen

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing For A Drama Series
Breaking Bad – Felina

Breaking Bad – Tohajillee
Breaking Bad – Granite State
True Detective

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing For A Comedy Series
Orange Is The New Black – Tit Punch

Modern Family
Orange Is The New Black – Can’t Fix Crazy
Orange Is The New Black – Tall Men With Feelings
Portlandia

Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing For A Comedy Series
The Big Bang Theory

The Colbert Report
The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
How I Met Your Mother
Jimmy Kimmel Live

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing For A Miniseries Or A Movie
Sherlock: His Last Vow -Masterpiece

Fargo – The Crocodile’s Dilemma
Fargo – The Rooster Prince
Fargo – Buridan’s Ass
The Normal Heart

Outstanding Hairstyling For A Single-Camera Series
Downton Abbey

Boardwalk Empire
Game Of Thrones
Mad Men

Outstanding Hairstyling For A Multi-Camera Series Or Special
Saturday Night Live

Dancing With The Stars
Key & Peele
The Originals
The Oscars
The Voice

Outstanding Hairstyling For A Miniseries Or A Movie
American Horror Story: Coven

Bonnie & Clyde
Mob City
The Normal Heart
The White Queen

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction For A Variety Series
Dancing With The Stars

America’s Got Talent
Saturday Night Live
The Voice

Outstanding Main Title Design
True Detective

Black Sails
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
Masters Of Sex
Silicon Valley

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction For A Variety Special
Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony

The Beatles: The Night That Changed America
The 56th Grammy Awards
The Oscars

Outstanding Makeup For A Single-Camera Series-Non-Prosthetic
True Detective

Boardwalk Empire
Breaking Bad
Game Of Thrones
Mad Men

Outstanding Makeup For A Multi-Camera Series Or Special (Non-Prosthetic)
Saturday Night Live

Dancing With The Stars
Key & Peele
So You Think You Can Dance
The Voice

Outstanding Makeup For A Miniseries Or A Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
The Normal Heart

American Horror Story: Coven
Anna Nicole
Bonnie & Clyde
Fargo

Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup For A Series, Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
Game Of Thrones

American Horror Story: Coven
Boardwalk Empire
Breaking Bad
The Normal Heart

Outstanding Music Composition For A Series -Original Dramatic Score
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Downton Abbey
Game Of Thrones
House Of Cards
True Detective

Outstanding Music Direction
The Beatles: The Night That Changed America

Barbra Streisand: Back to Brooklyn =Great Performances
The Oscars
Saturday Night Live

Outstanding Music Composition For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special -Original Dramatic Score
Sherlock: His Last Vow-Masterpiece

American Horror Story: Coven
Clear History
Fargo
Herblock: The Black & The White
The Sound Of Music Live!
67th Annual Tony Awards

Outstanding Original Music And Lyrics
67th Annual Tony Awards – Song Title: Bigger!

A Christmas Carol – The Concert – Song Title: No Trouble
Key & Peele – Substitute Teacher #3 / Song Title: Les Mis
Saturday Night Live – Song Title: Home For The Holiday (Twin Bed)
Sofia The First: The Floating Palace – Song Title: Merroway Cove
Sons Of Anarchy – Song Title: Day Is Gone

Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Black Sails
Magic City
Sleepy Hollow
The Spoils Of Babylon

Outstanding Sound Editing For A Series
Black Sails

Boardwalk Empire
Game Of Thrones
The Walking Dead

Outstanding Sound Editing For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
Sherlock: His Last Vow -Masterpiece

American Horror Story: Coven
Bonnie & Clyde
Fargo
Klondike
Mob City

Outstanding Sound Editing For Nonfiction Programming (Single Or Multi-Camera)
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

The Amazing Race
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Vice
The World Wars

Outstanding Sound Mixing For A Comedy Or Drama Series (One Hour)
House Of Cards

Breaking Bad
Game Of Thrones
Homeland

Outstanding Sound Mixing For A Miniseries Or A Movie
Treme

American Horror Story: Coven
Fargo
Killing Kennedy
Sherlock: His Last Vow (Masterpiece)

Outstanding Sound Mixing For A Comedy Or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation
Nurse Jackie

Californication
Modern Family
The Simpsons
Veep

Outstanding Sound Mixing For A Variety Series Or Special
The 56th Grammy Awards

The Beatles: The Night That Changed America
The Kennedy Center Honors
The Oscars
The Voice

Outstanding Sound Mixing For Nonfiction Programming
American Masters

The Amazing Race
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
Deadliest Catch

Outstanding Special And Visual Effects
Game Of Thrones

Almost Human
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
The 100
Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

Outstanding Special And Visual Effects In A Supporting Role
Black Sails

Da Vinci’s Demons
Hawaii Five-0Mob City
Vikings
The Walking Dead

Outstanding Stunt Coordination For A Comedy Series Or A Variety Program
Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Community
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia
Sam & Cat
Shameless

Outstanding Stunt Coordination For A Drama Series, Miniseries Or Movie
The Blacklist

Game Of Thrones
Grimm
Hawaii Five-0
Revolution
True Blood

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control For A Series
Dancing With The Stars

The Big Bang Theory
The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Saturday Night Live
The Voice

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
The Sound Of Music Live!

The Oscars
Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony
67th Annual Tony Awards

نمایش بیشتر

پاسخی بگذارید

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

بستن